AusführungenArt-Nr.
aluface1003190
alucap1003216
aluhand1003217
aluarm1003218
aluleg1003219
alufinger einzeln1003220
aluderm® alufinger Set 11003221
aluderm® alufinger Set 21003222
Lederfingerling Gr. 41010036
Lederfingerling Gr. 51010035
Lederfingerling Gr. 61010034
Nasenbinde1003270
Augenkompresse DuOcul1003340
Augenklappe1010022
Flächenverband Schürfwunden groß1003263
Platzwundenverband klein1003265
Platzwundenverband groß1003264