AusführungenArt-Nr.
AKUT-Set Intubation0101506
Super-Safety-Clear0105050
Super-Safety-Clear CH 220105051
Super-Safety-Clear CH 240105052
Super-Safety-Clear CH 260105053
Super-Safety-Clear CH 280105054
Super-Safety-Clear CH 300105055
Super-Safety-Clear CH 320105056
Super-Safety-Clear CH 340105057
Super-Safety-Clear CH 360105058
Super-Safety-Clear CH 380105059
Super-Safety-Clear CH 400105060
Kinder-Trachealtubus 2,5 mm0105070
Kinder-Trachealtubus CH 12 - 3,0 mm0105071
Kinder-Trachealtubus CH 14 - 3,5 mm0105072
Kinder-Trachealtubus CH 16 - 4,0 mm0105073
Kinder-Trachealtubus CH 18 - 4,5 mm0105074
Kinder-Trachealtubus CH 20 - 5,0 mm0105075
Mandrin für Trachealtubus ab CH 160105101
Mandrin für Trachealtubus ab CH 220105103
Mandrin für Trachealtubus ab CH 280105104
Wendl-Tubus CH 16 - 3,0 mm0105116
Wendl-Tubus CH 20 - 4,5 mm0105105
Wendl-Tubus CH 22 - 5,0 mm0105106
Wendl-Tubus CH 24 - 5,5 mm0105107
Wendl-Tubus CH 26 - 6,0 mm0105108
Wendl-Tubus CH 28 - 6,5 mm0105109
Wendl-Tubus CH 30 - 7,0 mm0105110
Wendl-Tubus CH 32 - 7,5 mm0105111
Wendl-Tubus CH 34 - 8,0 mm0105112
Larynx-Tubus LTS-D Gr. 3 gelb0105022
Larynx-Tubus LTS-D Gr. 4 rot0105023
Larynx-Tubus LTS-D Gr. 5 violett0105024
Trachealtubus m. Einführhilfe/Cuff 5,0 mm0105090
Trachealtubus m. Einführhilfe/Cuff 5,5 mm0105091
Trachealtubus m. Einführhilfe/Cuff 6,0 mm0105092
Trachealtubus m. Einführhilfe/Cuff 6,5 mm0105093
Trachealtubus m. Einführhilfe/Cuff 7,0 mm0105094
Trachealtubus m. Einführhilfe/Cuff 7,5 mm0105095
Trachealtubus m. Einführhilfe/Cuff 8,0 mm0105096
Trachealtubus m. Einführhilfe/Cuff 8,5 mm0105097
Trachealtubus m. Einführhilfe/Cuff 9,0 mm0105098
Mandrin Flexislip Gr. 12 3,94mm, L. 37mm0105119
Mandrin Flexislip Gr. 14 4,60mm, L. 37mm0105120
Thomas-Endotrachealtubenhalter Erw.0106502
Thomas-Endotrachealtubenhalter Kinder0106504
TuBo-Clip Fixierband Endotrachealtuben0106503