AusführungenArt-Nr.
Einmal-Guedel-Tubus Gr.0000105221
Einmal-Guedel-Tubus Gr.000105222
Einmal-Guedel-Tubus Gr.00105223
Einmal-Guedel-Tubus Gr.10105224
Einmal-Guedel-Tubus Gr.20105225
Einmal-Guedel-Tubus Gr.30105226
Einmal-Guedel-Tubus Gr.40105227
Einmal-Guedel-Tubus Gr.50105228
Guedel-Tubus Gr.0000105029
Guedel-Tubus Gr.000105030
Guedel-Tubus Gr.00105031
Guedel-Tubus Gr.10105032
Guedel-Tubus Gr.20105033
Guedel-Tubus Gr.30105034
Guedel-Tubus Gr.40105035
Guedel-Tubus Gr.50105036
Guedeltuben-Halterung0101197
Beißschutz - Mundkeil0105251