AusführungenArt-Nr.
Klarsicht-Beatmungsmaske groß0105017
Klarsicht-Beatmungsmaske mittel0105016
Klarsicht-Beatmungsmaske klein0105015
Rendell-Baker-Beatmungsmaske Gr.00105018
Rendell-Baker-Beatmungsmaske Gr.10105019
Rendell-Baker-Beatmungsmaske Gr.20105020
Sauerstoff-Atemmaske m. Sparbeutel0109012
Sauerstoff-Atemmaske m. Befeuchter0109013
O2-Atemmaske Befeuchter/Graduierung0109022
O2-Atemmaske Ki. Befeuchter/Graduierung0109023
Respi-Check Sauerstoffmaske0109019