AusführungenArt-Nr.
Bereitschaftstasche Standard0404012
Sanitätstasche Leder0401004
Sanitätstasche Nylon0401006
Sanitätstasche Leder leer0402015
Sanitätstasche Nylon leer0401007
Füllung Standard DIN 131603003006