AusführungenArt-Nr.
VTI®Vacuumtrage SÖHNGEN® DIN 18650603049
VTI®Vacuumtrage schmal0603042
VTI®-System - Teilmatratze 10603014
VTI®-System - Teilmatratze 20603015
Wechselgriff f. Vacuumtrage0603045
Auf-Zu-Ventil f.Vacuumtrage0603043
VTI®Doppelhub-Kolbenluftpumpe0603050
VTI® Schonlaken-Spanntuch0603013
VTI®-Clean0603046